England

England

Fixture

2015-May-27 12:00 AMChelsea
NoTEAMPWDLGSGA+/-PTS
1ChelseaChelsea2620335519+3663
2Tottenham HotspurTottenham Hotspur2615835018+3253
3Manchester CityManchester City2516455129+2252
4ArsenalArsenal25155554282650
5LiverpoolLiverpool2614755533+2249
6Manchester UnitedManchester United2513933821+1748
7EvertonEverton2612864227+1544